2024 UCI Mountain Bike World Cup
Thirty-fifth edition of the UCI Mountain Bike World Cup | |
Details | |
---|---|
Dates | April–October 2024 |
Races | tbc (XCO) tbc (DHI) |
Champions | |
Male individual champion | [[ ]] (XCO) [[ ]] (DH) |
Female individual champion | [[ ]] (XCO) [[ ]] (DH) |
The 2024 UCI Mountain Bike World Cup is a series of races in Olympic Cross-Country (XCO), Cross-Country Eliminator (XCE), and Downhill (DHI). Each discipline has an Elite Men and an Elite Women category. There are also under-23 categories in the XCO and junior categories in the DHI. The series has eight rounds both cross-country and downhill, some of which are held concurrently. In 2023, enduro was added to the UCI World Cup series.[1]
Cross-country[edit]
Elite[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
14 April | Mairiporã[2][3] | Christopher Blevins (USA) | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) |
Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Savilia Blunk (USA) | ||
Filippo Colombo (SUI) | Haley Batten (USA) | ||
21 April | Araxá[4][5] | Simon Andreassen (DEN) | Haley Batten (USA) |
Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | ||
Alan Hatherly (RSA) | Savilia Blunk (USA) | ||
26 May | Nové Město na Moravě[6][7] | Tom Pidcock (GBR) | Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) |
Nino Schurter (SUI) | Haley Batten (USA) | ||
Marcel Guerrini (SUI) | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | ||
16 June | Val di Sole | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
23 June | Crans-Montana | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
7 July | Les Gets | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
29 September | Lake Placid | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
6 October | Mont-Sainte-Anne | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Under 23[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
13–14 April | Mairiporã[8][9] | Riley Amos (USA) | Kira Böhm (GER) |
Bjorn Riley (USA) | Ginia Caluori (SUI) | ||
Finn Treudler (SUI) | Emilly Johnston (CAN) | ||
20–21 April | Araxá[10][11] | Riley Amos (USA) | Kira Böhm (GER) |
Finn Treudler (SUI) | Emilly Johnston (CAN) | ||
Alex Malacarne (BRA) | Valentina Corvi (ITA) | ||
25 May | Nové Město na Moravě[12][13] | Riley Amos (USA) | Isabella Holmgren (CAN) |
Luca Martin (FRA) | Madigan Munro (USA) | ||
Bjorn Riley (USA) | Olivia Onesti (FRA) | ||
16 June | Val di Sole | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
22–23 June | Crans-Montana | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
7 July | Les Gets | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
28 September | Lake Placid | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
6 October | Mont-Sainte-Anne | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Cross-country short track[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
13 April | Mairiporã[14][15] | Sam Gaze (NZL) | Evie Richards (GBR) |
Luca Schwarzbauer (GER) | Rebecca Henderson (AUS) | ||
Martín Vidaurre (CHL) | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | ||
20 April | Araxá[16][17] | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Haley Batten (USA) |
Christopher Blevins (USA) | Linda Indergand (SUI) | ||
Alan Hatherly (RSA) | Savilia Blunk (USA) | ||
25 May | Nové Město na Moravě[18][19] | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Alessandra Keller (SUI) |
Christopher Blevins (USA) | Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) | ||
Thomas Litscher (SUI) | Haley Batten (USA) | ||
14 June | Val di Sole | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
22 June | Crans-Montana | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
5 July | Les Gets | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
4 October | Mont-Sainte-Anne | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Downhill[edit]
Elite[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
5 May | Fort William[20][21] | Loïc Bruni (FRA) | Valentina Höll (AUT) |
Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Nina Hoffmann (GER) | ||
Finn Iles (CAN) | Tahnée Seagrave (GBR) | ||
19 May | Bielsko-Biała[22][23] | Ronan Dunne (IRE) | Marine Cabirou (FRA) |
Loïc Bruni (FRA) | Camille Balanche (SUI) | ||
Loris Vergier (FRA) | Nina Hoffmann (GER) | ||
9 June | Saalfelden–Leogang[24][25] | Loïc Bruni (FRA) | Valentina Höll (AUT) |
Finn Iles (CAN) | Anna Newkirk (USA) | ||
Lachlan Stevens-McNab (NZL) | Myriam Nicole (FRA) | ||
15 June | Val di Sole | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
6 July | Les Gets | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
8 September | Loudenvielle–Peyragudes | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
5 October | Mont-Sainte-Anne | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Junior[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
5 May | Fort William[26][27] | Asa Vermette (USA) | Heather Wilson (GBR) |
Luke Wayman (NZL) | Sacha Earnest (NZL) | ||
Daniel Parfitt (GBR) | Eliana Hulsebosch (NZL) | ||
19 May | Bielsko-Biała[28][29] | Asa Vermette (USA) | Heather Wilson (GBR) |
Mylann Falquet (FRA) | Erice van Leuven (NZL) | ||
Dane Jewett (CAN) | Sacha Earnest (NZL) | ||
9 June | Saalfelden–Leogang[30][31] | Max Alran (FRA) | Erice van Leuven (NZL) |
Dane Jewett (CAN) | Eliana Hulsebosch (NZL) | ||
Mike Huter (SUI) | Heather Wilson (GBR) | ||
15 June | Val di Sole | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
6 July | Les Gets | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
8 September | Loudenvielle–Peyragudes | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
5 October | Mont-Sainte-Anne | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Cross-country eliminator[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
20 April | Paris[32][33] | Ede-Károly Molnár (ROM) | Marion Fromberger (GER) |
Edvin Lindh (SWE) | Gaia Tormena (ITA) | ||
Jakob Klemenčič (SLO) | Margaux Borrelly (FRA) | ||
26 April | Barcelona[34][35] | Lorenzo Serres (FRA) | Gaia Tormena (ITA) |
Nils-Obed Riecker (GER) | Annemoon van Dienst (NED) | ||
Titouan Perrin-Ganier (FRA) | Marta Cano (ESP) | ||
19 May | Palangkaraya[36][37] | Lochlan Brown (NZL) | Didi de Vries (NED) |
Riyadh Hakim (SGP) | Madison Boissière (FRA) | ||
Theo Hauser (AUT) | Vipavee Deekaballes (THA) | ||
26 May | Sakarya[38][39] | Edvin Lindh (SWE) | Gaia Tormena (ITA) |
Theo Hauser (AUT) | Didi de Vries (NED) | ||
Jakob Klemenčič (SLO) | Line Mygdam (DEN) | ||
2 June | Leuven[40][41] | Theo Hauser (AUT) | Gaia Tormena (ITA) |
Edvin Lindh (SWE) | Coline Clauzure (FRA) | ||
Lorenzo Serres (FRA) | Line Mygdam (DEN) | ||
18 August | São Paulo | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
29 September | Bengaluru | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
3 November | Riyadh | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
E-MTB cross-country[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
1 June | Arco di Trento[42] | Jérôme Gilloux (FRA) | Sofia Wiedenroth (GER) |
Joris Ryf (SUI) | Anna Spielmann (AUT) | ||
Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | ||
2 June | Arco di Trento[43] | Jérôme Gilloux (FRA) | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) |
Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | Anna Spielmann (AUT) | ||
Joris Ryf (SUI) | Sofia Wiedenroth (GER) | ||
7 September | Bielstein | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
8 September | Bielstein | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
11 September | Spa-Francorchamps | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
12 September | Spa-Francorchamps | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
5 October | Monaco–Alpes-Maritimes | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
6 October | Monaco–Alpes-Maritimes | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Enduro[edit]
In enduro races, the downhills are timed and the uphills are mandatory but not timed.
EDR[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
11 May | Finale Outdoor Region[44][45] | Richard Rude Jr. (USA) | Harriet Harnden (GBR) |
Charles Murray (NZL) | Isabeau Courdurier (FRA) | ||
Martin Maes (BEL) | Ella Conolly (GBR) | ||
17 May | Bielsko-Biała[46][47] | Charles Murray (NZL) | Isabeau Courdurier (FRA) |
Sławomir Łukasik (POL) | Harriet Harnden (GBR) | ||
Richard Rude Jr. (USA) | Chloe Taylor (GBR) | ||
7 June | Saalfelden–Leogang[48][49] | Richard Rude Jr. (USA) | Isabeau Courdurier (FRA) |
Alex Rudeau (FRA) | Harriet Harnden (GBR) | ||
Sławomir Łukasik (POL) | Morgane Charre (FRA) | ||
30 June | Combloux | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
13 July | Aletsch Arena–Bellwald | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
6 September | Loudenvielle–Peyragudes | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
E-EDR[edit]
UCI Mountain Bike E-Enduro World Cup races have been held since June 2023.[50]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
12 May | Finale Outdoor Region[51][52] | Ryan Gilchrist (AUS) | Florencia Espiñeira (CHL) |
José Borges (POR) | Tracy Moseley (GBR) | ||
Cecce Camoin (FRA) | Laura Charles (FRA) | ||
18 May | Bielsko-Biała[53][54] | Sławomir Łukasik (POL) | Florencia Espiñeira (CHL) |
José Borges (POR) | Tracy Moseley (GBR) | ||
Ryan Gilchrist (AUS) | Laura Charles (FRA) | ||
8 June | Saalfelden–Leogang[55][56] | Martin Maes (BEL) | Florencia Espiñeira (CHL) |
Lévy Batista (FRA) | Laura Charles (FRA) | ||
Kévin Miquel (FRA) | Sofia Wiedenroth (GER) | ||
30 June | Combloux | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
14 July | Aletsch Arena–Bellwald | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
7 September | Loudenvielle–Peyragudes | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
Marathon[edit]
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) |
26 May | Nové Město na Moravě[57][58] | Fabian Rabensteiner (ITA) | Vera Looser (NAM) |
Alex Miller (NAM) | Lejla Njemčević (BIH) | ||
Samuele Porro (ITA) | Rosa van Doorn (NED) | ||
30 June | Megève | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
29 September | Lake Placid | [[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) | ||
[[ ]] (25x17px) | [[ ]] (25x17px) |
World Cup standings[edit]
bold denotes race winners.
Cross-country[edit]
Men's[edit]
|
|
Women's[edit]
|
|
Cross-country short track[edit]
|
|
Downhill[edit]
Men's[edit]
|
|
Women's[edit]
|
|
Cross-country eliminator[edit]
|
|
E-MTB cross-country[edit]
|
|
Enduro[edit]
EDR[edit]
|
|
E-EDR[edit]
|
|
Marathon[edit]
|
|
See also[edit]
References[edit]
- ^ "Lower Hutt teen claims world series enduro mountain bike win". Cycling New Zealand. 2 April 2023. Retrieved 2 September 2023.
- ^ "Mairiporã XCO men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 14 April 2024.
- ^ "Mairiporã XCO women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 14 April 2024.
- ^ "Araxá XCO men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 21 April 2024.
- ^ "Araxá XCO women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 21 April 2024.
- ^ "Nové Město XCO men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Nové Město XCO women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Mairiporã XCO men's Under 23 results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 13 April 2024.
- ^ "Mairiporã XCO women's Under 23 results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 14 April 2024.
- ^ "Araxá XCO men's Under 23 results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 20 April 2024.
- ^ "Araxá XCO women's Under 23 results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 21 April 2024.
- ^ "Nové Město XCO men's Under 23 results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Leogang XCO women's Under 23 results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Mairiporã XCC men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 13 April 2024.
- ^ "Mairiporã XCC women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 13 April 2024.
- ^ "Araxá XCC men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 20 April 2024.
- ^ "Araxá XCC women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 20 April 2024.
- ^ "Nové Město XCC men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Leogang XCC women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Fort William DHI men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 5 May 2024.
- ^ "Fort William DHI women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 5 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała DHI men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 19 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała DHI women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 19 May 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden–Leogang DHI men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden–Leogang DHI women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Fort William DHI men's junior results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 5 May 2024.
- ^ "Fort William DHI women's junior results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 5 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała DHI men's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 19 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała DHI women's elite results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 19 May 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden–Leogang DHI men's junior results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden–Leogang DHI women's junior results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Paris XCE men's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 20 April 2024.
- ^ "Paris XCE women's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 20 April 2024.
- ^ "Barcelona XCE men's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 26 April 2024.
- ^ "Barcelona XCE women's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 26 April 2024.
- ^ "Palangka Raya XCE men's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 19 May 2024.
- ^ "Palangka Raya XCE women's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 19 May 2024.
- ^ "Sakarya XCE men's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Oudenaarde XCE women's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Leuven XCE men's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 2 June 2024.
- ^ "Leuven XCE women's elite results". my.raceresult.com. 2 June 2024.
- ^ "R01 – Arco di Trento – Race 1 Classification" (PDF). mgmtiming.it. MGM Timing. 1 June 2024.
- ^ "R01 – Arco di Trento – Race 2 Classification" (PDF). mgmtiming.it. MGM Timing. 2 June 2024.
- ^ "Finale Outdoor Region EDR men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 11 May 2024.
- ^ "Finale Outdoor Region EDR women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 11 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała EDR men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 17 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała EDR women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 17 May 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden-Leogang EDR men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 7 June 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden-Leogang EDR women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 7 June 2024.
- ^ "What is: E-Enduro?". Discovery Sports Events Limited. Retrieved 13 May 2024.
- ^ "Finale Outdoor Region EDR men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 12 May 2024.
- ^ "Finale Outdoor Region EDR women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 12 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała EDR men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 18 May 2024.
- ^ "Bielsko-Biała EDR women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 18 May 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden–Leogang EDR men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 8 June 2024.
- ^ "Saalfelden–Leogang EDR women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 8 June 2024.
- ^ "Nové Město XCM men's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Nové Město XCM women's results" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Men's Elite Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Men's Under 23 Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Women's Elite Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Women's Under 23 Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Men's elite standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024. Retrieved 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Women's elite standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 25 May 2024. Retrieved 25 May 2024.
- ^ "Men's Elite Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024. Retrieved 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Men's Junior Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024. Retrieved 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Women's Elite Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024. Retrieved 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Women's Junior Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 9 June 2024. Retrieved 9 June 2024.
- ^ "Men's Elite Standings". my.raceresult.com. 2 June 2024.
- ^ "Women's Elite Standings". my.raceresult.com. 2 June 2024.
- ^ a b "Men's & Women's Standings" (PDF). mgmtiming.it. MGM Timing. 2 June 2024.
- ^ "EDR men's elite standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 7 June 2024. Retrieved 7 June 2024.
- ^ "EDR women's elite standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 7 June 2024. Retrieved 7 June 2024.
- ^ "E-EDR men's elite standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 8 June 2024. Retrieved 8 June 2024.
- ^ "E-EDR women's elite standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 8 June 2024. Retrieved 8 June 2024.
- ^ "Men's Elite Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.
- ^ "Women's Elite Standings" (PDF). prod.chronorace.be. ChronoRace. 26 May 2024.